|       |         

     
                              
                       
, , ( )

 

 
http://ua-brides.com/uadreams-review-website.html  
    

 



 
16.06.2018

NORD IZ VALKOV VIKTOLIADII

Levchenko Oleksandr

VESTA

Pekurovska Olha

PANDORA TOLSTENKOE SCHASTE

Haley Terrell

LAMBORDJINI

Sammer Collard

SERENA SA NATA STYLE

Sammer Collard

LANCELOT VON HAUS LYNX

Solodka Olena

OSIRIS OCEAN TERRA ALANO

Osoblyvets Iryna

OH,MY LOVE TERRA ALANO

Osoblyvets Iryna

SUPER STAR TERRA ALANO

Lysov Viacheslav

              

YA TALISMAN UDACHY PODAROK SUD`BY

UA.CH

              

YA TALISMAN UDACHY PODAROK SUD`BY

J.GR.CH.UA

HOUND`S HALL MELANIA

Novikov Petro

KALIPSO BLUZ ORLANDO

J.CH.UA

KALIPSO BLUZ ORLANDO

O.Prudka-Klinova

ROMEO CASA DE PERRO GRANDE

J.GR.CH.UA

 

              

YA TALISMAN UDACHY PODAROK SUD`BY

J.GR.CH.UA

              

YA TALISMAN UDACHY PODAROK SUD`BY

UA.CH

KALIPSO BLUZ ORLANDO

J.CH.UA

ROMEO CASA DE PERRO GRANDE

J.GR.CH.UA

 
08.06.2018

THEOBALD FRIENDS POLTAVA LEGION

Berezhnaya Irina

AVRORA L`ARBRE DE LA VIE

Popova Khrystyna

TIGRANA

Hilkevich Yulia

TIGRANA BLESK OF UKRAINE

Hilkevich Yulia

TRINITI FAVORITE PUBLIC

Huseyin Nas

TRIMPL HEART OF GOLD

Huseyin Nas

HAZARIA GOVERLA

Novikov Petro

BRONISLAVA

Smolyar Oleksandr

CANIS CELEBRI TAMARA TARATANTARA FOR GAS HOLLOW

Andrea J. Belmore

SPRUT PRIME

Vyshnevskyi Ruslan

SPRUT SHANEL

Zverev Igor

BATYR-HAN GORBOV KENNEL

Divel Vitalii

WHOOP-DE-DO KILLER SMILE

Kolomiets Alexander

PONOCHKA GOVERLA

Novikov Petro

LEDI GOVERLA

Novikov Petro

 

RADA THE RED BUFF

J.CH.UA, J.CH.UA

BUYAN DAUR DON

UA.CH

KASSIOPEA SUNNYMOON PLACE

UA.CH

CHARODEYKA PODAROK SUD`BY

Ukraine CH.

RONALD SURPRIZE OT VODOLEYA

UA.CH

VICTORIA BESO ZAPAL

GR.CH.UA, SUPER GRAND CH.UA

 
01.06.2018

ORLAN FOR GORBOV KENNEL ANRI

Gorbov Viacheslav

SOLUS AMOUR BELINDA BEAUTIFUL

Oleksiienko Rehina

ZOLUSHKA-ZAGADKA IZ DOMA MOSKOVSKOY STOROZHEVOY

Solodka Yuliia

RITSA ZOTERTAAL

Amis Abou Saab

TABBY SUNNYMOON PLACE

Attila Tarjanyi & Alexandra Retkes

HAPPY SMILE FEYERWERK

Bazhukova Viktoriia

 

PERLA-ICE FLOWER

UA.CH

 
24.05.2018

FRANCHESCA NORTHERN SUNRISE

Ichanska N.M.

KAPRIZ BLAGORODNIIY

Telypenko Ievgeniia

BELISSIMA

Varenyk Yurii

HARRY KING HEART

Maruchok Dmytro

TAISON SLAVIANSKIY IDOL

Cameron Bain

OBSTINATE PRETTY GIRL SA NATA STYLE

Jorge Aguilar

SAGIT DAUR DON

Rita Baidak

TILLY SUNNYMOON PLACE

Isaac Garcia Ramirez

SEMIRAMIDE SUNNYMOON PLACE

Nicholas Ricardo O’Donnell

SYLVESTER SUNNYMOON PLACE

Tim Horlick

KAIROS PRIDE SONATA (BRUS)

Merzlenko Galyna

DAYANA IZ DOMA MOSKOVSKOY STOROZHEVOY

Deyneka Nataliia

DIADEMA IZ DOMA MOSKOVSKOY STOROZHEVOY

Deyneka Nataliia

PENELOPE TERRA ALANO

Cem Celik

IENTARO TERRA ALANO

Cem Celik

VICTOR ROTVIS VON DIOR

Diordiichuk Leonid

ARCHIBALD

Dublian Viktoria

SULTAN TYLLA ACHAR

Serheiev Mykola

KRAFT DOLCHE VITA AZAZEL`

Kryvonos Andrii

KAREEN DOLCHE VITA AZAZEL`

Kryvonos Andrii

GLANCE PLANETA IGRUSHEK

Sakharnatska Iryna

HACHIKO GO JIDAI NO CHOUJI

Sumonenko Yuliana

 
BRENDA SUNNYMOON DE WINDCATCHER CH UKU
IRIS CASA DE PERRO GRANDE I.B.C.

         

ARCHI SMILING SNOWDANCE

UA.CH

CANIS CELEBRI SOLFEGGIO

UA.CH

TALISMAN DE RILUC BULL

J.CH.UA

         

ARCHI SMILING SNOWDANCE

B.B.B

 
17.05.2018

ALGAMBRA INNATE CHARM

Chelsea Loe Ffler

PETTI

Kislyachuk N.

VARYAG GROZNY VOIN

Zhadan Serhii

PRADA SACRUM FLOS

Oleksiienko Rehina

HARIZMA AIR KISS SACRUM FLOS

Oleksiienko Rehina

LEYLA

Oleksiienko Rehina

AMALIA FERIAS PUELLA

Semenenko Serhii

CORDA D`ORO MARINE SOUL

Roznovskiy Mykhailo

REBEKA

Lomachinska Olga

CHANGE MY LIFE ELENSIS-THE ROYAL CHOICE

Malkina Olena

YUTTA BEAUTIFUL FANTASY

Panchenko Viktoriia

VEGAS MY BEST FRIEND MOLOSS

Yaremenko Roman

GALAKTIKA SO DVORA CHUDES (SHORT)

Tkachenko Nataliya

 
WHOOP-DE-DO ISN'T SHE LOVELY I.B.C.
ZABAVA ZNATY HESTOR I.B.C.

ME GUSTA JIN FIZZ (SHORT)

J.GR.CH.UA

 
HD / EB
MARFA ALEXBERNS Popovich L.
LA BONITA ALEXBERNS Popovich L.
 
13.04.2018

ELIZABETA

Sniezhyk Iuliia

KING

Taratynska Beata

MONRO FOR SENT DE LEON ANGEL OF BEAUTY

Leonova Olena

MARKIZA DE ARC

Tsetkovskyi Oleksii

VALLY MARINCHUK K-9

Uglyarenko Nikolay

 
06.04.2018

ISABEL MONT BLANC SOLO FOR THE SOUL

Kravtsova Oksana

MICHELLE BLAZHENSTVO

Blazhko Inna

RADOST ZHIZNI EMERALD

Mikhatska L.V.

REASON TO LOVE SLAVIANSKIY IDOL

Zainchkovskaya A.A.

CAMILLA AY YUREKDEN

Elena Ymnaya

JASMINE FEYERWERK

Ludivine Sanson

 

LA BONITA ALEXBERNS

 CH UA

 
LARCHENKO HOLL
PIYAKOVKY DVOR
Z MAYETKU RAHUT'S KYY
SUNNYMOON PLACE
 
30.03.2018
GOLDWARD DARIUS Joan Rogers
GOLDWARD DARTANYAN Christine Patricia Zagrodney
BRITISH LEGEND EMILY Joel I.Zonszajn Lopez
DEBORA DUCI STARFIRE UKRAINE Jurga Kuzminych
CINDERELLA ELENSIS-THE ROYAL CHOICE Verla Kinsey & Kara Valera
CALIFORNIA DREAMING ELENSIS-THE ROYAL CHOICE Kayla Escamilla & Kara Valera
/ BIG MO Pronchatov Ivan
/ ELIZBETH GOLDEN FAUNA (SMOOTH) Karandiuk S.V.
NEWTON FLER-DA-FOSH Sapa Tetiana
KORRY-KORRADO STAYSI Podliesna Kristina
YAMIR KIEVSKOE CHUDO Chudaikina Olha
TAMIKO Didenko Veronika
 
AFRODITA DIAMOND OF OLVIYA C.I.B.
 
23.03.2018

FRIDA DIAMOND OF OLVIYA

Vladimirenko Tatyana

GOLDAWARD DIRECTOR

Karen Wursthorm

GOLDAWARD DINARA

Wanda Czaplewska

GOLDAWARD DELIYA

Meladee Boyle

MACALLAN TERRA VIVA

Mamaeva Natalya

MALAGA TERRA VIVA

Petia Krasteva-Angelova

EDGAR ZET 777

Lauren Smith

BUFFY SUNNYMOON PLACE

Elendo Yuliia

BRIANA HRANITEL` NADEZHDY

Olga Dankova

GLADYS ERBIL

Chechel Alina

 

WHOOP-DE-DO ONE AND ONLY

CH UA

 
15.03.2018
VENDI MAR GOLDEN GIFT FROM HEAVEN  
PARKER YARAK-YARAN  

MERELIN

Bondarchuk Valentina

U-JERRY FROM HOUSE ROTVIS

Forostovets Iryna

ANDA FRELSIS HIGH HOPES

Molchanova Inna

MINI BOMOND KOH-I-NOR

Ivannikova Irina

LORD OF THE RINGS FEYERWERK

Zatsepilina A.A.

KANDI KISSES FAYARWERK

Charley Cathy

RENY

Savenko Valeriia

DZHOKONDA ELENHOUSE

Bereza O.K.& Bereza V.P.

ZHIL`BER ALYASHER

Mokrohuz Oleksandra

FLASH BEST LEGACY

Hlushchenko Volodymyr

.

WHOOP-DE-DO HAPPY MONKEY

Chegusova Nataliia

FANCY STYLE FEYERWERK

Dmytrovska Olha

BECAUSE I LOVE YOU FEYERWERK

Dmytrovska Olha

BEAUTIFUL SHADY LADY FEYERWERK

Dmytrovska Olha

GERTRUDA GOLDEN FAUNA

Karandiuk S.V.

MATILDA GOLDEN FAUNA

Karandiuk S.V.

AKIRA

Stryzhelchyk Oleksandr

AKI

Tolstikov Andriy

 

                           

RADOST ZHIZNI YASNOLIKA

CH.BR

                           

RADOST ZHIZNI YASNOLIKA

B.B.B

RADOST ZHIZNI YASNOLIKA

Super Grand CH.UA

AJVARI DLYA DOMA ROSSAVIOTTI

CH.BR

        

VICTORIA BESO ZAPAL

UA.CH

        

VICTORIA BESO ZAPAL

B.B.B

 
07.03.2018

LEYA

Krutikova Yaroslava

VITT LEENDE ART OF STAFF

Savchenko Artem

GOLDAWARD DANSING FIRE

Hassan Mohamed

SENATOR MONTBRIGHT

Volk Iryna

AYSI

Gunko I.V.

BONNE CHANCE L`ARBRE DE LA VIE

Hrynko Serhii

WONDERFUL AROMA SPRING SA NATA STYLE

Dana Wardlow

WITCHERY GOLD AUTUMN SA NATA STYLE

Dana Wardlow

SOLUS AMOUR AVRORA

Miakushko Tetiana

SOLUS AMOUR LA-MOLLY OCTAVIA BLAKE LEXI

Neskey Nodezhda

FLAYA GRANT KEP KAS

Irchak Olena

AVANT

Dankevych Ganna

MIRANDA MRIYI MARSELY

Khoruzha Oksana

MANESTA CANE DE CORSI

Yanovska Olena

ANTONIO

Kiianytsia Andrii             

NOSTRE SPERANZE ETERNITY

Marchenko Yevhen

APOLLO

Kiianytsia Andrii             

ENERGY DI ENJOY

Edyta Sobczyk

PENSI THE LOVELY

Yavtushenko Olena

SPARTA FOR VALKOV VIKTOLIADII FORWARD UKRAINE

Neskey Nodezhda

URI FROM HOUSE ROTVIS

Sovenko Viktoriia

AZIL`

Titova Nataliia

ADELANTADO

Sergeeva N.

ARCHI

Dushenok Tetiana

ME GUSTA LIQUID ECSTASY

Khomaziuk Yuliia

MAGNITKA STAR USPESHNAYA LADY

Efimenko A.V.

FLEUR DE ROSE SHAHEREZADA

Efimenko A.V.

M.STROZIK EMMANUEL  
 
SO-SO DANGATAR !
 
22.02.2018
SPRUT TRIADA Zverev Igor
SPRUT CHAK Orlovskyi Ruvin
SPRUT SHARMAN Orlovskyi Ruvin
MARK OF FAME FAINA UKRAYNA (MINI) Nezhynska Nataliya
 
AJVARI DLYA DOMA ROSSAVITTI CH UA
 
18.02.2018

HOLLY DOLLY FEYERWERK

Megane Vincent

GAY JULIY CEZAR

Skladna Olesya

ZABAVA IZ DOMIKA V SADY

Liubchenko A.V.

ALADZHA AHAL YURT

Dietkovych Dmytro

AINA AHAL YURT

Dietkovych Dmytro

GAZAP AHAL YURT

Dietkovych Dmytro

HOLY OPE ULYBKA FORTUNY

Efimenko Aleksey

AKVARELL

Kovbii Antonina

KAMELIA KRISTAL MISH

Korzhevska Svitlana

SIMON

Golovin Dmytro

STEFFI KEROL SAMAXA

Panchenko Viktoriia

NOBODY CAN DRAG ME DOWN FROM VIKTORIYA CITY

Nazarenko Nataliia

TSITRON PIXEL RED DIAMANT IZ TAKSOMANII

Chaikun Maryna&Novikova Hanna

BRITA GREAT BIG BEAR

Danchenko Dmytro

 

TAGRITANIA KASSIOPEA SAPFO

 

KRISTO CASA DE PERRO GRANDE

B.B.B.

MICROSCHIHUAS KNIGHT

J.CH.UA.

ROMEO CASA DE PERRO GRANDE

J.CH.UA.

PAMELA CASA DE PERRO GRANDE

J.CH.UA.

EKZOTIK LAIN SVOBODA STAR

UA.CH.

LUCRECIA PERLA IZ MIRASHELA

UA.CH.

LOUIS SUNNYMOON PLACE

UKU.CH.

LOUIS SUNNYMOON PLACE

UA.CH.

VICTORIA BESO ZAPAL

B.B.B.

 
08.02.2018
GLINT OF GRACE SENT DE LEON Violetta Chraplak
 
ALEX CHOKOLATE STAR VENCEDORES GR CH UA, SUPER GR CH UA
 
01.02.2018

LUCKY GRAND PRIZA FROM VIKTORIYA CITY

Tofanovskyi Vitalii

GOLDAWARD ARGENTINA FOR BRITISH LEGEND

Kysliachuk Natalia

AMANDA

Lupova Tetiana

ROYAL MARINE GRACE KELLY

Justina Rohr

DEMENTRA FELICE

Saviak Volodymyr

TIFFANI DOLCHE VITA AZAZEL`

Dana Wardlow

AGNES MY LITTLE LUCKY FRIEND

Novitskyi V.L.

SOUNDING CLARIONET SA NATA STYLE

Carry Robtoy

KAIROS PRIDE PAPARAZZI

Liashenko Iryna

ANNABELLA DON HOT DOG

Khaitin V.M.&Borovikova N.Yu.

KRISTI

Trukhmanova Yana

DEYRI KURTS ANELE

Shevchuk Iryna

KRALYA

Trukhmanova Yana

MAYFAIR DREAM`S FIONA MOON

Novik Valerii

SANA DAUR DON

Shatalova Tetiana

SAGIDE DAUR DON

Shatalova Tetiana

TSAIR DAUR DON

Torsten Netzkau

LUCKY

Horobets Oleksandr

SALMA DOMINUS DOG

Yanovska Olena

FICO FORTE BLUE BLOOD

Yanovskaya E.

KEEP WINNING FOR SUNNYMOON z Koloseum  

PRINCE SUNNYMOON PLACE

Smykovska Lesia&Myshkovska Milena

FABERGE

Kravchenko Oxana

SAVE-N-OK HILARY

Ms. Elizabeth Lavado Martinez

ANSELMA WIND OF DREAM

Luchko Nataliia

ALEFEYA WIND OF DREAM

Riabokuchma Volodmyr

EVRIKA FROM TWENTY-FIRST CENTURY

Burlak Oleg

MAYNUR DAUR DON

Shatalova Tetiana

HAZIRA DAUR DON

Dilawar Moeen

HAMAZ DAUR DON

Gualtieri Antonio

HAIYFA DAUR DON

Kovacs Zsolt

BAIRAM DZHAY DZHAHAN

Malakhova Kateryna

ADONIS BENDITO POR SANTO FRANCISCO

Kryvonos Andrii

DAMATRA ELLADA IZ ZOLOTOY OLIMP

Gupalo T.

AUGUSTIN BENDITO POR SANTO FRANCISCO

Kryvonos Andrii

VILLENS HILL`S LEROY VALIENTE

Kryvonos Andrii

KALIPSO BLUZ ORLANDO

O.Prudka-Klinova

BRAVO IL DIVO BRETT HULL

Nazarenko Nataliia

 

ARUN WILDLIFE MAGIC

J.CH.UA

KARAMBOL MAGIA DE FLORES

J.CH.UA

KARAMBOL MAGIA DE FLORES

J.GR.CH.UA

GERBERT WELLS KRUTOY ZAVITOK

UA.CH

GERBERT WELLS KRUTOY ZAVITOK

GR.CH.UA

CURAGE POM KLEOPATRA

J.CH.UA

RELAX IN GOLDEN MOONLIGHT

J.CH.UA

 
25.01.2018

HOSHG`UL` ALASHIR

Deriabkin Oleksandr

ELVICE DANCE OF FLAME

Herasymenko Olena

SONATA CLAIR DE LUNA

Luzhanova A.G.

CURAGE POM BANDEROS

Pashkova Daria

BILANIR DANARIS AIS

Pyshkina Viktoriia

EXCALIBUR FIRE AMATERASU

Dudar Volodymyr

BILANIR DANARIS AMORA

Pyshkina Viktoriia

ARSALAN

Ratoshnyuk S.P.

TIBETSKIY LEV ZHANI SHA DEN

Rastoshok S.P.

 

MARFA ALEX BERNS

J.CH.UA

FIONA FOR IMPIRE VICTORY

J.CH.UA

SUPER STAR FOR IMPIRE VICTORY SLAVIANSKIY IDOL

UA.CH

ALEX CHOKOLATE STAR VENCEDORES

UA.CH

GOLDAWARD BUENOS AIRES

J.CH. UA

 
KORRY-KORADO JOOZE HD, ED
 
18.01.2018

HOUND`S HALL SHANEL

Novikov P.H.

MIKKA THE CHARMING BUTTERFLY

Zagorodnya Tetyana

ROYAL MARINE FABERGE

Popovych Lesia

KARAMBOL MAGIA DE FLORES

Detsyk Hanna

UNDINE AB UNDIS ANIMA MEA

Hupalo Tetiana

LEONARDO SA NATA STYLE

Antoinette Haynes

AJVARI DLYA DOMA ROSSAVIOTTI

Zahariia Tetiana

 

DOMINO EFFECT ZAFIRA CANIS CELEBRI

CIB

EVERDEEN SUNNYMOON PLACE

CIB

RADOST ZHIZNI YASNOLIKA

CIB

SZEPAPATI-NEMES BUZAVIRAC

CIB

IRIS CASA DE PERRO GRANDE

B.B.B.

ME GUSTA JIN FIZZ

J.CH.UA

 
11.01.2018

KASEOPEYA SHVARTZEN BLUES

Mamchur Oleksandr

KOZYRNAYA DAMA SHVARTZEN BLUES

Frangulova S.V.

SARMAT LIGHT PARADISE

Veselova Liubov

NORD LAIN IRBIS

Efimenko A.V.

VICTORIA ROTVIS VON DIOR

Titova N.N.

MARCEL DI SHLESS

Strokun Viktoriia

KAIRA LEGENDHOF

Strokun Viktoriia

POPEYE PLAYFUL FRIEND KATTYVAL

Shevchenko Oksana

CHLOE DONO CELESTE

Tomin Yurii

AMINA KETRIN STAR DOG

Pasko Kateryna

LI LON LI LEY

Kosova Hanna

LEXUS BLACK BERRY DETKI KONFETKI

Kryvonos Andrii

KAREEN

Oleksiienko rehina

BENJAMIN BLUE BLOOD

Shestakov Tetyana

POSADSKAYA STRAZHA TSAR ALEKSANDR

V.V.Mikhaylik

STAR WALTZ TAYOZNAYA NIMFA

Mazina Oleksandra

BOHEMIA FERRERO ROCHER

Reshetova Natalia

REBECCA LIONESS

Karmazinska Inga

MARFA ALEXBERNS

Popovych Lesia

 

NEMO STAR BLACK&CHOCOLATE

J.GR.CH.UA

NEMO STAR BLACK&CHOCOLATE

J.CH.UA.

ALEX CHACOLATE STAR VENCEDORES

B.B.B.

GIRL OF MY DREAM ALPINE EDELWEISS

J.CH.UA


 
2017 >>
2016 >>
2015 >>
2014 >>
2013 >>
2012 >>
2011 >>
2010 >>